Toll Free No : 1114   +977-01-5249524   info@apf.gov.np
IG APF.jpg Raju AryalInspector GeneralIGP Armed Police Force, Nepal INSPECTOR GENERAL, APF 1 (17).jpg Bidur KhadkaDeputy Inspector GeneralDIG Armed Police Force, NepalSPOKESPERSON, APF

Inspector General

Raju Aryal
Inspector General,
Armed Police Force, Nepal

Spokesperson

Bidur Khadka
Deputy Inspector General,
Armed Police Force, Nepal
+977 - 9851272007
spokesperson@apf.gov.np

Badminton


15th Krishna Mohan Memorial Nationwide Open Badminton Tournament-2075

Date

Events

Players Vs Players

Winner Name

2075/12/15 Mens Single Final

Dipesh Dhami (APF)

Vs

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Dipesh Dhami (APF)
2075/12/15 Womens Double Final

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC)

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/15 Mens Double Final

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)
2075/12/15 Womens Single Final

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Jessica Gurung (APF)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Masters Double 35+ Final

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)

Vs

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)
2075/12/14 Veterans Double 45+ Final

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)

Vs

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)
2075/12/14 Veterans Double 55+ Final

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)

Vs

Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF)

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)
2075/12/14 Mixed Double Final

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)

Vs

Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF)

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)
2075/12/14 Boys Single U-17 Final

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Pemba Sherpa (APF)

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/14 Girls Single U-17 Final

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Masters Double 35+ SF

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)

Vs

Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF)

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)
2075/12/14 Masters Double 35+ SF

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)

Vs

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)
2075/12/14 Womens Double SF

Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF)

Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Womens Double SF

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/14 Mens Double SF

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF)

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Mens Double SF

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)
2075/12/14 Boys Single U-17 SF

Pemba Sherpa (APF)

Vs

Diwash Shankar (TAC)

Pemba Sherpa (APF)
2075/12/14 Boys Single U-17 SF

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF)

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/14 Girls Singla U-17 SF

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Vs

Ranjana Bhatt (TAC)

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)
2075/12/14 Girls Singla U-17 SF

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Nita Lamshal (Morang)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Mix Double SF

Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF)

Vs

Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC)

Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF)
2075/12/14 Mix Double SF

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)

Vs

Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)
2075/12/14 Veteran's Dpuble 45+ SF

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)

Vs

Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta)

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)
2075/12/14 Veteran's Dpuble 45+ SF

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)

Vs

Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala)

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)
2075/12/14 Veteran's Dpuble 55+ SF

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)

Vs

Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF)

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)
2075/12/14 Veteran's Dpuble 55+ SF

Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF)

Vs

Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading)

Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF)
2075/12/14 Women's Single SF

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Anu Amaya Rai (TAC)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/14 Women's Single SF

Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Amita Giri (TAC)

Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/14 Men's Single SF

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/14 Men's Single SF

Dipesh Dhami (APF)

Vs

Praful Maharjan (TAC)

Dipesh Dhami (APF)
2075/12/13 Master's Double 35+ QF

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)

Vs

Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF)

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)
2075/12/13 Master's Double 35+ QF

Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF)

Vs

Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF)

Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF)
2075/12/13 Master's Double 35+ QF

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)

Vs

Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF)

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)
2075/12/13 Master's Double 35+ QF

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)

Vs

Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF)

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)
2075/12/13 Women's Double QF

Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Sita Rai/Samjhana Sharma (Bhojpur/Banke)

Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/13 Women's Double QF

Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF)

Vs

Manisha Khadka/Tara Ale (Zest BA)

Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF)
2075/12/13 Women's Double QF

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Neeta Lamshal/Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/13 Women's Double QF

Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)

Vs

Deena Pun/Jyoti Limbu (Zest BA)

Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 55+ QF

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)

Vs

Padam Bahadur/Surya Bdr. K.C. (Pokhara)

Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 55+ QF

Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF)

Vs

Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA)

Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 55+ QF

Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF)

Vs

Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy)

Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 55+ QF

Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading)

Vs

Smpurna Bhari/Jiddhi Raj Shrestha (KTM)

Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading)
2075/12/13 Women's Single QF

Anu Maya Rai (TAC)

Vs

Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)

Anu Maya Rai (TAC)
2075/12/13 Women's Single QF

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/13 Women's Single QF

Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Shova Gauchan (APF)

Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/13 Women's Single QF

Amita Giri (TAC)

Vs

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Amita Giri (TAC)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 45+ QF

Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta)

Vs

Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF)

Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 45+ QF

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)

Vs

Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF)

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 45+ QF

Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala)

Vs

Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF)

Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala)
2075/12/13 Veteran's Double 45+ QF

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)

Vs

Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4)

Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA)
2075/12/13 Girl's Single U-17 QF

Ranjana Bhatt (TAC)

Vs

Smriti Rai (Birgunj)

Ranjana Bhatt (TAC)
2075/12/13 Girl's Single U-17 QF

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Vs

Anjana Rai (Jhapa)

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)
2075/12/13 Girl's Single U-17 QF

Nita Lamshal (Morang)

Vs

Roj Pandey (Morang)

Nita Lamshal (Morang)
2075/12/13 Girl's Single U-17 QF

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Ahusha Neupane (Zest BA)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/13 Men's Double QF

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF)

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/13 Men's Double QF

Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF)

Vs

Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Katahayat (APF)

Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF)
2075/12/13 Men's Double QF

Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Vs

Suman Limbu/Joshep Adhikari (APF)

Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/13 Men's Double QF

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF)

Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF)
2075/12/13 Mix Double QF

Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF)

Vs

Praful Maharjan/Anu Maya Rai (TAC)

Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF)
2075/12/13 Mix Double QF

Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC)

Vs

Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur)

Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC)
2075/12/13 Mix Double QF

Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)

Vs

Rukesh Maharjan/Ranjan Bhatta (TAC)

Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)
2075/12/13 Mix Double QF

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)

Vs

Akhil Shrestha/Dina Pun (Zest BA)

Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF)
2075/12/13 Men's Single U-17 QF

Diwash Shankar (TAC)

Vs

Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)

Diwash Shankar (TAC)
2075/12/13 Men's Single U-17 QF

Pemba Sherpa (APF)

Vs

Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang)

Pemba Sherpa (APF)
2075/12/13 Men's Single U-17 QF

Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF)

Vs

Amrit Chaudhary (Dhangadi)

Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF)
2075/12/13 Men's Single U-17 QF

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar)

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/13 Men's Single QF

Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Vs

Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF)

Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/13 Men's Single QF

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Sunil Joshi (APF)

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/13 Men's Single QF

Praful Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Sudeep Sedai (APF)

Praful Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/13 Men's Single QF

Dipesh Dhami (APF)

Vs

Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF)

Dipesh Dhami (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)

Vs

Phadendra Bdr. Shahi/Kiran Khatri (APF)

Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF)

Vs

Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF)

Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF)

Vs

Bijay K.C./Sushil Adhikari (APF)

Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF)

Vvs

Hasta Bdr. Gurung/Rajesh Ghimire (APF)

Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)

Vs

Tribhuwan Bista/Dinesh Malla (APF)

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF)

Vs

Ram Mani Mishra/Ramsingh Tamang (DAO)

Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF)

Vs

Balram Lamichane/Basudev Kunwar (APF)

Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF)
2075/12/12 Master's Double 35+ Pre Q

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)

Vs

Gautam Raj Kunwar/Dhruba K.C. (APF)

Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 55+ Pre Q

Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA)

Vs

Naresh L.Tamrakar/Birendra L. Shrestha (APF)

Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 55+ Pre Q

Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy)

Vs

Suraj Samsher JBR/Buddhi Sagar Thapa (APF)

Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF)

Vs

Tarak Bdr. Thapa/Bharat Lamsal (Syangja)

Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF)

Vs

Sunil Bajracharya/Bikash Shakya (SBC)

Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)

Vs

Hira K.C/Mahes Raj Paudel (APF)

Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala)

Vs

Naryan Pd. Paudel/Indra Man Gopali (APF)

Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF)

Vs

Tirtha Dong Lama/Padam Gurung (KTM)

Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF)
2075/12/12 Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q

Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4)

Vs

Khadga Bahadur Rai/K.B. Barmacharya (APF)

Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Anu Maya Rai (TAC)

Vs

Roj Pandey (Morang)

Anu Maya Rai (TAC)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)

Vs

Loktama Rai (Bhojpur)

Sunayna Mukhiya (APF)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Tara Ale (Zest BA)

Rashila Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)

Vs

Nita Lamshal (Morang)

Ranjana Bhatta (TAC)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Jessica Gurung (APF)

Vs

Mahisha Khakda (Zest BA)

Jessica Gurung (APF)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Shova Gauchan (APF)

Vs

Samjhana Sharma (Banke)

Shova Gauchan (APF)
2075/12/12 Women's Single Pre Q

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)

Vs

Sita Rai (Bhojpur)

Sima Rajbanshi (Morang)
2075/12/12 MIX double Pre Q

Bhoj Bdr. Gurung/Anjana Rai (Itahari/Jhapa)

Vs

Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur)
Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur)
2075/12/12 Women's Double Pre Q

Shova Gauchan/Suniyana Mukhiya (APF)

Vs

Smrity Rai/Anjana Rai (Birgunj/Jhapa)
Shova Gauchan/Suniyana Mukhiya (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC)

Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF)

Vs

Niranjan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC)
Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF)

Vs

Dipak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)
Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF)

Vs

Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC)
Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF)

Vs

Rukesh Maharjan/Pabin Lingthep (TAC)
Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Vs

Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara)
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/12 Men's Double Pre Q

Dipesh Dhami/Bijit Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi)
Dipesh Dhami/Bijit Thapa Magar (APF)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Diwash Shankar (TAC)

Vs

Abhiyan Kashyap (Tokha)
Diwash Shankar (TAC)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)

Vs

Anish Khatiwada(Bara)
Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Pemba Sherpa (APF)

Vs

Saurav Bam Thakuri (Mahendranagar)
Pemba Sherpa (APF)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang)

Vs

Narendra Bam (Surkhet)
Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Amrit Chaudhari (Dhading)

Vs

Sanjeev Bhandari (Kanchanpur)
Amrit Chaudhari (Dhading)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF)

Vs

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari)
Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar)

Vs

Rohit Baral (Kapilbastu)
Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar)
2075/12/12 Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)

Vs

Sudhan Tamang (Dhanwantari)
Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/12 Girl's Single U Pre Q

Smriti Rai (Birgunj)

Vs

Prekchhya Rai (Dhanwantari)
Smriti Rai (Birgunj)
2075/12/12 Girl's Single U Pre Q

Anjana Rai (Jhapa)

Vs

Biddhya Khadka (Zest BA)
Anjana Rai (Jhapa)
2075/12/12 Girl's Single U Pre Q

Sambhabi Palak Singh (Dhanwantari)

vs

Nita Lamsal (Morang)
Nita Lamsal (Morang)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Nir Bikram Devkota (APF)

Vs

Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF)
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Rukesh Maharjan (NPC)

vs

Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Sunil Joshi (APF)

Vs

Bishnu Katwal (NPC)
Sunil Joshi (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Diwas Shankar (TAC)

Vs

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Bijit Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Praful Maharjan (TAC)
Praful Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Sudeep Sedhai (APF)

Vs

Nirajan Devkota (APF)
Sudeep Sedhai (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Deepak Bohara (NPC)

Vs

Gautam Kathayat (APF)
Gautam Kathayat (APF)
2075/12/12 Men's Single 2nd Round

Dipesh Dhami (APF)

Vs

Pemba Sherpa (APF)
Dipesh Dhami (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF)

Vs

Basanta Singh/Nirmal Khadka (APF)
Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Sushil Adhikari/Bijay K.C (APF)

Vs

Suraj Singh Basnet/Man Bdr. Shahi (APF)
Sushil Adhikari/Bijay K.C. (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF)

Vs

Ambika Joshi/Chet Raj Joshi (APF)
Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)

Vs

KB Barmacharya/Khadga Bdr Rai (APF)
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Surya Pd Timilsina/Suresh Lama (APF)

Vs

Balram Lamichan/Basu Dev Kuwar (APF)
Balram Lamichan/Basu Dev Kuwar (APF)
2075/12/11 Master's D 35+ 1st Round

Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF)

Vs

Harka Raj Panta/Laxman Thapa (APF)
Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC)

Vs

Santosh Kumar Panta/Sushil Paudel (Maitrinagar)
Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Nirajan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC)

Vs

Deep Surbanshi/Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi)
Nirajan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Manish B Bajracharya/Rakesh Shakya (Lalitpur)

Vs

Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF)
Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Deepak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)

Vs

Ramesh Sherpa/Purna Bdr. Budhathoki (APF)
Deepak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Surendra Budhathoki/Manoj Dangol (Flex Group)

Vs

Sajan Krishna Tamrakar/Sudep Sedhai (APF)
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar/Sudep Sedhai (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Gokul Tamang/Dil Bdr. Gurung (Swoyambhu)

Vs

Sunil Joshi/Gautam Kathayat (APF)
Sunil Joshi/Gautam Kathayat (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC)

Vs

Narayan Dahal/Labaraj Neraula (Bull's Club)
Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Suresh Bajracharya/Benu Maharjan (Kirtipur)

Vs

Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF)
Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara)

Vs

Rajeep Poddar/Ganesh Parajuli (APF)
Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)

Vs

Raju Bhadel/Thagendra Rana (Jajarkot)
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Ram Baniya/Sujan Thapa (Zest BA)

Vs

Pemba Sherpa/Priyanshu Sing Chettri (APF)
Pemba Sherpa/Priyanshu Sing Chettri (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF)

Vs

Mohan Gurung/Rupak Shrestha (Dhading)
Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF)
2075/12/11 Men's Double 1st Round

Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi)

Vs

Nishesh Raj Shakya/Sujit Maharjan (Lalitpur)
Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali)

Vs

Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF)
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Nir Bikram Devkota (APF)

Vs

Akhil Shrestha (Zest BA)
Nir Bikram Devkota (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF)

Vs

Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
Jeevan Acharya (NPC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Suman Limbu (APF)

Vs

Rakesh Maharjan (TAC)
Rakesh Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)

Vs

Bishnu Katuwal (NPC)
Bishnu Katuwal (NPC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Purna Bahadur Thapa (NPC)

Vs

Sunil Joshi (APF)
Sunil Joshi (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Indra Mahato (APF)

Vs

Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
Prince Dahal (Silk Group)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Diwas Shankar (TAC)

Vs

Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu)
Diwas Shankar (TAC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Praful Maharjan (TAC)

Vs

Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA)
Praful Maharjan (TAC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Bijit Thapa Magar (APF)

Vs

Sujan Thapa (Zest BA)
Bijit Thapa Magar (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Nirajan Devkota (APF)

Vs

Bishal Khadka (TAC)
Nirajan Devkota (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Sudeep Sedhai (APF)

Vs

Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)
Sudeep Sedhai (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Gautam Kathayat (APF)

Vs

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari)
Gautam Kathayat (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Deepak Bohara (NPC)

Vs

Pabin Linthep (TAC)
Deepak Bohara (NPC)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Hira Rai (NPC)

Vs

Pemba Sherpa (APF)
Pemba Sherpa (APF)
2075/12/11 MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round

Dipesh Dhami (APF)

Vs

Bijay Baniya (Myagdi)
Dipesh Dhami (APF)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur)

Vs

Ajay Thakur (Dhanusha)

Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari)

Vs

Deepak Singh Dhami (Kanchanpur)

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Mohan Gurung (Dhading)

Vs

Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA)

Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Sanjeev Bhandari (Kanchanpur)

Vs

Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu)

Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)

Vs

Rajiv Poddar (APF)

Ashish Tamang (Zest BA)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Chakra Saud (Kirtipur)

Vs

Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi)

Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)

Vs

Diwakar Pandey (Kirtipur)

Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Manoj Dagaura (APF)

Vs

Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali)

Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Narendra Bam (Surkhet)

Vs

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung  (Itahari)

Bhoj Bahadur Gurung  (Itahari)

2075/12/10

MEN'S SINGLE QLFY

Bijay Baniya (Myagdi)

Vs

Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur)

Bijay Baniya (Myagdi)